October 24, 2020

Pilar Rubio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Pilar Rubio Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pilar Rubio was born on 17-03-1978 in Torrejon de Ardoz in the state of Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Presenter, Journalist, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Pilar Rubio Fernandez
Other Professions: Journalist Model Television Actress
Pilar Rubio Wiki Link

Pilar Rubio Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pilar Rubio's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pilar Rubio

Pilar Rubio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7 months, 7 days old age Pilar Rubio will turn 43 on 17 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 20 days, 14 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pilar Rubio has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%