Piyush Mishra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Piyush Mishra

#93 | Most Popular #11 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : January 13, 2018

Other Name: Priyakansha Sharma
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

55 years, 10 months, 2 days old age. Piyush Mishra will turn 56 on 13 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 28 days, 3 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Piyush Mishra has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Piyush Mishra was born on 13-01-1963 in Gwalior in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Music Director, Lyricist, Singer, Screenwriter, Dialog Writer, Composer, Songwriter & Television Actor who best known for his work in Bollywood films.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays