September 27, 2022

Piyush Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 19, 2019

Piyush Sharma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Piyush Sharma was born on 15-06-1995 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Model, Television Actor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Piyush, Vihaan
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Hindi

Life's Important Dates Of Piyush Sharma

Piyush Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 3months, 12 days old age Piyush Sharma will turn 28 on 15 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 18 days, 9 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Piyush Sharma has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%