August 02, 2021

Pleasure P Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2017

Pleasure P Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pleasure P was born on 27-12-1984 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Marcus Ramone Cooper, P. Dupriney, P. Ron, Prettie Rickie
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Recording Artist Musician
Pleasure P Wiki Link

Pleasure P Popular Videos

Pleasure P Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has four brothers including rapper Diamond Blue Smith and Entrepreneur Spectacular Smith. He is married to Railey Smith Cooper since 2015 and has a son named Marcus Cooper Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Pleasure P

Pleasure P Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7 months, 6 days old age Pleasure P will turn 37 on 27 December, 2021. Only 4 months, 24 days, 8 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pleasure P has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%