October 23, 2021

Pooja Ramachandran Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 29, 2021

Short Biography

Pooja Ramachandran was born on 22-03-1984 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Video Jockey & Television Personality who is known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Malayalam cinema. In 2018, she participated as a contestant in Bigg Boss Telugu Season-2.


Other Name: VJ Pooja
Other Professions: Model Video Jockey Television Personality
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam
Pooja Ramachandran Wiki Link

Pooja Ramachandran Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pooja Ramachandran's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pooja Ramachandran

Pooja Ramachandran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7 months, 1 day old age Pooja Ramachandran will turn 38 on 22 March, 2022. Only 4 months, 26 days, 14 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pooja Ramachandran has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%