July 03, 2022

Poonam Narula Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 3, 2019

Short Biography

Poonam Narula was born on 03-06-1976 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Poonam Narula Goel
Other Professions: Model

Poonam Narula Popular Videos

Poonam Narula Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Poonam Narula's family, relatives;
Husband Manish Goel

Life's Important Dates Of Poonam Narula

Poonam Narula Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1month, 0 day old age Poonam Narula will turn 47 on 03 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 30 days, 22 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Poonam Narula has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%