September 22, 2021

Poonam Shah (Dancer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2020

Poonam Shah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Poonam Shah was born on 07-10-1992 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an Indian-American Dancer & Choreographer.


Other Name: Poonam Shah, The Shah Twins
Other Professions: Choreographer

Poonam Shah Popular Videos

Poonam Shah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Poonam Shah's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Poonam Shah

Poonam Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 11 months, 15 days old age Poonam Shah will turn 29 on 07 October, 2021. Only 14 days, 10 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Poonam Shah has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%