October 23, 2021

Post Malone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Post Malone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Post Malone was born on 04-07-1995 in Syracuse in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Rapper.


Other Name: Austin Richard Post
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Rapper
Post Malone Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Post Malone

Post Malone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3 months, 19 days old age Post Malone will turn 27 on 04 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 10 days, 17 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Post Malone has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%