November 24, 2020

Pradeep Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Short Biography

Pradeep Kumar was born on 1987 in Vijayawada in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor.


Other Name: Deepu
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Pradeep Kumar