June 26, 2022

Pradeep Rawat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Pradeep Rawat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pradeep Rawat was born on 21-01-1952 in Jabalpur in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Banker.


Other Name: Pradeep Ram Singh Rawat
Other Professions: Television Actor Banker
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu Tamil Kannada Malayalam Hollywood Odia Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Pradeep Rawat

Pradeep Rawat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 5months, 5 days old age Pradeep Rawat will turn 71 on 21 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 25 days, 3 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pradeep Rawat has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%