September 21, 2020

Prajwal Devaraj (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2020

Prajwal Devaraj Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prajwal Devaraj was born on 04-07-1987 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who is known for his appearance in Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Prajwal Devaraj Anna, Dynamic Prince
Appearance: Kannada
Prajwal Devaraj Wiki Link

Prajwal Devaraj Popular Videos

Prajwal Devaraj Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to actor Devaraj and Chandralekha. He has a younger brother named Pranaam Devaraj. He is married to Ragini Ramachandran since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Prajwal Devaraj

Prajwal Devaraj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 2 months, 17 days old age Prajwal Devaraj will turn 34 on 04 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 12 days, 17 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prajwal Devaraj has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%