September 22, 2021

Prakashi Tomar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2019

Prakashi Tomar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prakashi Tomar was born on 01-01-1937 in Muzaffarnagar in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Shooter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Revolver Dadi
Other Professions: Television Personality
Prakashi Tomar Wiki Link

Prakashi Tomar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Prakashi Tomar

Prakashi Tomar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 8 months, 21 days old age Prakashi Tomar will turn 85 on 01 January, 2022. Only 3 months, 9 days, 9 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prakashi Tomar has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%