Praniti Shinde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Praniti Shinde

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Solapur , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 29, 2019

Other Name: Praniti Sushilkumar Shinde

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 3 months, 18 days old age. Praniti Shinde will turn 39 on 09 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 11 days, 17 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Praniti Shinde has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Praniti Shinde was born on 09-12-1980 in Solapur in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Praniti Shinde's family, relatives;

She was born to former Chief Minister of Maharashtra Sushilkumar Shinde and Ujwala Shinde. She has two sisters named Smruti Shinde and Preeti Sinde. Veer Pahariya and polo player Shikhar Pahariya are her nephews.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays