October 22, 2019

Prashant Damle Age, Height, Wife, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Other Name: Prashant Purushottam Damle
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Singer Playback Singer Theatre Producer Comedian
Appearance: Marathi

Prashant Damle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


58 years, 6 months, 17 days old age Prashant Damle will turn 59 on 05 April, 2020. Only 5 months, 13 days, 2 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prashant Damle has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Prashant Damle was born on 05-04-1961 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Singer, Playback Singer, Theatre Producer & Comedian who known for his work in Marathi Cinema.

Prashant Damle Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Prashant Damle