August 18, 2022

Prashanthini (Singer) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 26, 2020

Prashanthini Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prashanthini was born on 28-09-1983 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nad, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer, Singer, Vocalist & the daughter of Malaysia Vasudevan, a playback singer.


Other Name: Prashanthini Prem
Other Professions: Singer Vocalist
Appearance: Tamil

Prashanthini Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Prashanthini

Prashanthini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 21 days old age Prashanthini will turn 39 on 28 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 9 days, 7 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prashanthini has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%