June 27, 2022

Pratibha Singh Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 23, 2021

Pratibha Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pratibha Singh was born on 16-06-1956 in Shimla in the state of Himachal Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Politician & wife of former Chief Minister of Himachal Pradesh Virbhadra Singh.


Other Name: Pratibha, Pratibha Virbhadra Singh

Pratibha Singh Popular Videos

Pratibha Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Hitendra Sen and Shanta Devi. She married Virbhadra Singh (former Chief Minister of Himachal Pradesh) on 28-11-1985. The couple has a daughter named Aparajita Singh and a son named Vikramaditya Singh, who served as Shimla's MLA.

Husband Virbhadra Singh
Son Vikramaditya Singh

Life's Important Dates Of Pratibha Singh

Pratibha Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 0month, 11 days old age Pratibha Singh will turn 67 on 16 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 8 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pratibha Singh has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%