July 03, 2022

Pratyaksh Rajbhatt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 19, 2019

Pratyaksh Rajbhatt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pratyaksh Rajbhatt was born on 1996 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Model, Television Personality, Soap Opera Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Pratyaksh, nakul
Other Professions: Television Personality Soap Opera Actor Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Pratyaksh Rajbhatt