August 09, 2022

Pravanjan Mullick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2017

Short Biography

Pravanjan Mullick was born on 12-09-1976 in Bhubaneswar in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Pravanjan Madhabnanda Mullick

Life's Important Dates Of Pravanjan Mullick

Pravanjan Mullick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 10months, 28 days old age Pravanjan Mullick will turn 46 on 12 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 7 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pravanjan Mullick has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%