September 28, 2022

Preetha Vijayakumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Short Biography

Preetha Vijayakumar was born on 31-01-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Rukmini
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Preetha Vijayakumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Preetha Vijayakumar's family, relatives;
Father Vijayakumar
Mother Manjula Vijayakumar
Brother Arun Vijay
Sister Vanitha Vijayakumar
Sister Sridevi Vijaykumar

Life's Important Dates Of Preetha Vijayakumar

Preetha Vijayakumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 7months, 28 days old age Preetha Vijayakumar will turn 48 on 31 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 2 days, 16 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Preetha Vijayakumar has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%