May 11, 2021

Prem Kiran Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Short Biography

Prem Kiran Kumar was born on 22-10-1976 in Maddur, Mandya in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Actor, Singer, Playback Singer & Lyricist who known for his work in Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Jogi Prem
Other Professions: Film Actor Singer Playback Singer Lyricist
Appearance: Kannada
Prem Kiran Kumar Wiki Link

Prem Kiran Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Rajappa Gowda and Bhagyamma Gowda. He is married to a politician Rakshita. He has a son named Surya

Life's Important Dates Of Prem Kiran Kumar

Prem Kiran Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 6 months, 19 days old age Prem Kiran Kumar will turn 45 on 22 October, 2021. Only 5 months, 10 days, 20 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prem Kiran Kumar has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%