October 04, 2022

Prem Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Prem Kumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prem Kumar was born on 18-04-1976 in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his works in Kannada films.


Other Name: Nenapirali Prem, Prem
Appearance: Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Prem Kumar

Prem Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 16 days old age Prem Kumar will turn 47 on 18 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 13 days, 20 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prem Kumar has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%