Prem Rawat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 10 December, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Haridwar , Uttarakhand
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Prem Pal Singh Rawat, Maharaji, Guru Maharaj Ji, Balyogeshwar
Other Professions : Founder

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

61 years, 2 months, 11 days old age. Prem Rawat will turn 62 on 10 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 18 days, 6 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prem Rawat has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Prem Rawat was born on 10-12-1957 in Haridwar in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He is an Indian American Spokesperson & Founder of DLM (Divine Light Mission).



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Prem Rawat's family, relatives;

He was born to Hans Ji Maharaj and Rajeshwari Devi. He has three brothers named Satpal Maharaj, Dharam Pal, Mahi Pal, and a sister named Savitri. He is married to Marolyn Rawat since 1974 and has two daughters named Daya Rawat, Premlata Rawat Hudson, and two sons named Hans Pal Rawat and Amar Rawat.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays