September 21, 2021

Premlata Agarwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 3, 2018

Short Biography

Premlata Agarwal was born on 1963 in Darjeeling in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian

 

Mountaineer.


Other Name: Premlata Garg
Premlata Agarwal Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2013 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Premlata Agarwal