Primo Colon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Primo Colon

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 December, 1982
BIRTH PLACE San Juan
COUNTRY Puerto Rico
AGE (2019) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 95 kg
in Pounds- 209.44 lbs
Last Updated on : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Edwin Carlos Colón Coates, Primo Colón
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Primo Colon will turn 37 on 21 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Primo Colon has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Primo Colon was born on 21-12-1982 in the state of San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is a Puerto Rican Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Primo Colon's family, relatives;

He was born to wrestler Carlos Colon Sr. He has three siblings including two sisters and a brother Carly Colon, who is also a wrestler.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays