August 17, 2022

Primo Colon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Primo Colon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Primo Colon was born on 21-12-1982 in the state of San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is a Puerto Rican Wrestler.


Other Name: Edwin Carlos Colón Coates, Primo Colón
Appearance: WWE

Primo Colon Popular Videos

Primo Colon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to wrestler Carlos Colon Sr. He has three siblings including two sisters and a brother Carly Colon, who is also a wrestler.

Brother Carly Colon
Father Carlos Colon Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Primo Colon

Primo Colon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7months, 27 days old age Primo Colon will turn 40 on 21 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 3 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Primo Colon has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%