July 26, 2021

Princess Caroline Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Short Biography

Caroline, Princess of Hanover was born on 23-01-1957 in Prince's Palace of Monaco, Monaco.


Other Name: Caroline, Princess of Hanover, Caroline Louise Marguerite Grimaldi
Princess Caroline Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Princess Caroline

Princess Caroline Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Princess Caroline will turn 65 on 23 January, 2022. Only 5 months, 27 days, 17 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Princess Caroline has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%