June 28, 2022

Princess Ibini-Isei Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2019

Princess Ibini-Isei Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Princess Ibini-Isei was born on 31-01-2000 in Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Princess Megan Ategbayon Ibini-Isei

Life's Important Dates Of Princess Ibini-Isei

Princess Ibini-Isei Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 4months, 28 days old age Princess Ibini-Isei will turn 23 on 31 January, 2023. Only 7 months, 2 days, 14 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Princess Ibini-Isei has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%