March 08, 2021

Priscilla Chan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2019

Short Biography

Priscilla Chan was born on 24-02-1985 in Braintree, Massachusetts, United States. She is an American CEO, Chairperson, Founder, Computer Programmer, Entrepreneur, Businessperson, Pediatrician & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Priscilla Chan Zuckerberg, Chan Zuckerberg, Chan
Other Professions: Chairperson Founder Computer Programmer Entrepreneur Businessperson Pediatrician Philanthropist
Priscilla Chan Wiki Link

Priscilla Chan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Priscilla Chan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Priscilla Chan

Priscilla Chan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Priscilla Chan will turn 37 on 24 February, 2022. Only 11 months, 15 days, 14 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priscilla Chan has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%