October 23, 2021

Pritam Gandhe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 28, 2017

Short Biography

Pritam Gandhe was born on 06-08-1971 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian former Cricket Player.


Other Name: Pritam Vithal Gandhe
Pritam Gandhe Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Pritam Gandhe

Pritam Gandhe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2 months, 17 days old age Pritam Gandhe will turn 51 on 06 August, 2022. Only 9 months, 13 days, 15 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pritam Gandhe has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%