August 15, 2022

Pritam Munde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2019

Short Biography

Pritam Munde was born on 17-02-1983 in Beed in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Pritam Gopinathrao Munde, Pritam Munde Khade, Pritam Khade

Pritam Munde Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pritam Munde's family, relatives;
Sister Pankaja Munde

Life's Important Dates Of Pritam Munde

Pritam Munde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 29 days old age Pritam Munde will turn 40 on 17 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 1 days, 13 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pritam Munde has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%