November 27, 2020

Prithvi Raj Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2019

Short Biography

Prithvi Raj was born on 20-02-1998 in Duggirala, Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Yarra Prithvi Raj, Prithvi Raj Yarra
Prithvi Raj Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Prithvi Raj

Prithvi Raj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 9 months, 7 days old age Prithvi Raj will turn 23 on 20 February, 2021. Only 2 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prithvi Raj has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%