October 26, 2021

Priya Arun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Short Biography

Priya Arun was born on 17-08-1967 in India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Priya Bede
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Marathi
Priya Arun Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Priya Arun

Priya Arun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Priya Arun will turn 55 on 17 August, 2022. Only 9 months, 21 days, 12 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priya Arun has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%