March 30, 2020

Priya Bapat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 18, 2019

Other Name: Priya, Priya Kamat
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Model
Appearance: Marathi Hindi Bollywood

Priya Bapat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 6 months, 12 days old age Priya Bapat will turn 34 on 18 September, 2020. Only 5 months, 18 days, 5 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priya Bapat has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography

Priya Bapat was born on 18-09-1986 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Model. She is known for her work in Hindi, Marathi television series and movies.

Priya Bapat Wiki Link

Priya Bapat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Sharad Bapat & Smita Bapat in a Hindu Brahmin family. She has an elder sister named Shweta Bapat. She married actor Umesh Kamat since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Priya Bapat

Priya Bapat Popularity on Social Media