June 27, 2022

Priya Lal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

Priya Lal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Priya Lal was born on 01-08-1993 in Ras al-Khaymah, United Arab Emirates. She is a British Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Singer & Dancer.


Other Name: Priyaa Lal, Priya, Priyanka Lalaji
Other Professions: Television Presenter Singer Dancer
Appearance: Malayalam Telugu Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Priya Lal

Priya Lal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 10months, 26 days old age Priya Lal will turn 29 on 01 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 days, 9 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priya Lal has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%