September 28, 2022

Priya Wal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Short Biography

Priya Wal was born on 09-12-1979 in Ajmer in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Television Actress.


Other Name: Misha

Life's Important Dates Of Priya Wal

Priya Wal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 19 days old age Priya Wal will turn 43 on 09 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 10 days, 16 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priya Wal has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%