Priyadarshini Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Priyadarshini

# 4471 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
Profile Views : 381
BIRTHDAY 4 June, 1978
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Singapore
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 22, 2018

Other Name: Priyadharshini Neelakandan
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

39 years, 11 months, 17 days old age Priyadarshini will turn 40 on 04 June, 2018. Only 13 days, 11 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priyadarshini has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Priyadarshini was born on 04-06-1978 in Singapore. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Priyadarshini's family, relatives;

Priyadarshini was born to K.  Neelakandan Thevar and N.Srilatha. She has a younger sister named Dhivyadharshini and a younger brother, who is an aeroplane pilot. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays