Priyanka Kothari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Priyanka Kothari

#80 | Most Popular #24 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 November, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Varanasi , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : November 29, 2017

Other Name: Nisha Kothari, Amoha
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 11 months, 19 days old age. Priyanka Kothari will turn 35 on 30 November, 2018. Only 11 days, 4 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Priyanka Kothari has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Priyanka Kothari was born on 30-11-1983 in Varanasi in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who known for her work in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada films.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays