August 12, 2020

Prosun Azad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Prosun Azad Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prosun Azad was born on 27-07-1994 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Film Director, Film Producer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Ajra Anjuman Prasun
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Personality
Appearance: Bengali
Prosun Azad Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Prosun Azad

Prosun Azad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Prosun Azad will turn 27 on 27 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 14 days, 23 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prosun Azad has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%