October 07, 2022

Prudence Farrow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Short Biography

Prudence Farrow was born on 20-01-1948 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Author, Film Producer & Teacher.


Other Name: Prudence Anne Villiers Farrow Bruns
Other Professions: Film Producer Teacher
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Prudence Farrow

Prudence Farrow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 8months, 17 days old age Prudence Farrow will turn 75 on 20 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 12 days, 10 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prudence Farrow has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%