August 19, 2022

Punnu Brar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 28, 2022

Punnu Brar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Punnu Brar was born on 28-01-1980 in Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany. He is a German Indian Film Producer, Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Punnu Singh
Other Professions: Musician Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Punnu Brar

Punnu Brar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 22 days old age Punnu Brar will turn 43 on 28 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 8 days, 17 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Punnu Brar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%