A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/Homemodel.php

Line Number: 3190

Quasar Thakore-Padamsee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

September 22, 2021

Quasar Thakore-Padamsee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2020

Short Biography

Quasar Thakore Padamsee was born on 20-08-1978 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Theatre Actor & Theatre Director.


Other Name: Quasar Padamsee, QTP
Other Professions: Theatre Director
Quasar Thakore Padamsee Wiki Link

Quasar Thakore Padamsee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alyque Padamsee and Dolly Thakore. Actress Shazahn Padamsee is her step-sister and Singer Sharon Prabhakar is her Step-mother.

Life's Important Dates Of Quasar Thakore Padamsee

Quasar Thakore Padamsee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Quasar Thakore Padamsee will turn 44 on 20 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 1 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Quasar Thakore Padamsee has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%