December 10, 2022

Quasar Thakore-Padamsee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2020

Short Biography

Quasar Thakore Padamsee was born on 20-08-1978 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Theatre Actor & Theatre Director.


Other Name: Quasar Padamsee, QTP
Other Professions: Theatre Director

Quasar Thakore Padamsee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alyque Padamsee and Dolly Thakore. Actress Shazahn Padamsee is her step-sister and Singer Sharon Prabhakar is her Step-mother.

Father Alyque Padamsee
Mother Dolly Thakore

Life's Important Dates Of Quasar Thakore Padamsee

Quasar Thakore Padamsee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 20 days old age Quasar Thakore Padamsee will turn 45 on 20 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 9 days, 17 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Quasar Thakore Padamsee has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%