January 20, 2022

Quavo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2019

Quavo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Quavo was born on 02-04-1991 in Athens in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Quavious Keyate Marshall, Huncho, Yate
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Record Producer Recording Artist Musician

Quavo Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Quavo

Quavo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 9months, 18 days old age Quavo will turn 31 on 02 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 17 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Quavo has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%