October 05, 2022

Quinn Lord Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Quinn Lord Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Quinn Lord was born on 19-02-1999 in Vancouver in the state of British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Quinn Edmond Julian Lord
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Quinn Lord

Quinn Lord Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 7months, 16 days old age Quinn Lord will turn 24 on 19 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 13 days, 4 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Quinn Lord has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%