June 29, 2022

R. Balakrishna Pillai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

R. Balakrishna Pillai was born on 08-03-1935 in Kottarakkara in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Keezhoote Raman Pillai Balakrishnan Pillai

Life's Important Dates Of R. Balakrishna Pillai

R. Balakrishna Pillai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 3months, 21 days old age R. Balakrishna Pillai will turn 88 on 08 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 23 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

R. Balakrishna Pillai has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%