February 21, 2020

R. P. Patnaik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2019

Other Name: Ravindra Prasad Patnaik
Other Professions: Music Director Film Director Film Score Composer Playback Singer Film Actor Singer Writer Musician
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu Bollywood

R. P. Patnaik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 11 months, 12 days old age R. P. Patnaik will turn 50 on 09 March, 2020. Only 16 days, 3 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

R. P. Patnaik has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

R. P. Patnaik was born on 09-03-1970 in Jeypore in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Music Composer, Music Director, Film Director, Film Score Composer, Playback Singer, Film Actor, Singer, Writer & Musician.

R. P. Patnaik Wiki Link

R. P. Patnaik Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of R. P. Patnaik

R. P. Patnaik Popularity on Social Media