R. Parthiepan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


R. Parthiepan

# 3725 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
Profile Views : 385
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2017

Other Name: Radhakrishnan Parthiban, Ra Parthiepan
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

60 years, 6 months, 9 days old age R. Parthiepan will turn 61 on 14 November, 2018. Only 5 months, 21 days, 22 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

R. Parthiepan has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

R. Parthiepan was born on 14-11-1957 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Screenwriter who well known for his work in Tamil & Malayalam cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about R. Parthiepan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays