November 27, 2021

Raaghav Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Raaghav Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Raaghav was born on 18-04-1981 in Madurai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Composer, Television Presenter, Television Actor & Film Director who known for his work in Tamil films.


Other Name: Venkataraghavan Ranganathan
Other Professions: Composer Television Presenter Television Actor Film Director
Appearance: Tamil
Raaghav Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Raaghav

Raaghav Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7 months, 9 days old age Raaghav will turn 41 on 18 April, 2022. Only 4 months, 21 days, 13 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raaghav has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%