August 05, 2020

Raasi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Short Biography

Raasi was born on 29-07-1980 in West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Mantra
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Malayalam Bollywood
Raasi Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Raasi

Raasi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Raasi will turn 41 on 29 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 23 days, 16 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raasi has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%