August 18, 2022

Rachael Harris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Rachael Harris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rachael Harris was born on 12-01-1968 in Worthington in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Film Actress & Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Television Serials. She also appeared in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Rachael Elaine Harris
Other Professions: Comedian Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Rachael Harris

Rachael Harris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 7months, 6 days old age Rachael Harris will turn 55 on 12 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 24 days, 7 hours,19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachael Harris has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%