February 20, 2020

Rachel Hilbert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Other Name: Rachel Leigh Hilbert
Other Professions: Television Actress

Rachel Hilbert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


24 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Rachel Hilbert will turn 25 on 14 March, 2020. Only 22 days, 1 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachel Hilbert has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

Short Biography

Rachel Hilbert was born on 14-03-1995 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model & Television Actress.

Rachel Hilbert Wiki Link

Rachel Hilbert Complete Bio & Career

Rachel Hilbert, an American Model is well-known for the official spokesperson of Victoria’s Secret younger line, PINK as well as for the front campaigns of Urban Outfitters, Macy’s and Kohl. She grew up in Webster, New York and modeled locally as well as has given auditions in New York when she was 15years old which was a turning point in her career. She was a Competitive Dancer and Skier during her High School. She graduated in the year 2013 from Webster Thomas High School. 
 
She was cast in one episode of TV Serial Younger in 2015 and this was the same year when she had hosted a Spring Break event for PINK with Gigi Hadid and Cody Simpson. She also worked in a music video “lose my mind” where she played the role of a nurse. Since Late 2015 she is the official spokesmodel for Victoria’s Secret’s brand PINK and has also walked in the Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show that was later telecast in December.
 
She is also been featured in International editions of Elle, Marie Claire, and Cosmopolitan. Apart from Victoria’s Secret line PINK, she has worked with other brands such as Urban Outfitters, Target, Macy's and many more.

Rachel Hilbert Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She began her relationship with Brett Eldredge in 2015 and previously she dated Cody Simpson. 

Life's Important Dates Of Rachel Hilbert

Rachel Hilbert Popularity on Social Media